Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Ladies Under 17.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Joy Love Sports Academy282323731063072
2Scarlets281936981781063
3Team Gospel281954691851061
4Zoe Unified281576512724051
5Holy Stars (Ladies U16)261682422814050
6Gifted Starlets261484382315046
7Blue Eagles2612122512625038
8Girl Soccer Queens28111433132-1036
9Hitters In Grace27111333368-35036
10Amazing Grace25101143144-13034
11Soccer Sister Juniors2491322557-32029
12Gatina Stars27917118107-89028
13Elim Spaniol2581522135-14026
14Maestro Queens2842401548-33012
15Vision280280056-5600

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
19/03/2017
1:00 pmBlue Eagles0 - 2Gifted StarletsKilimani
1:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 1ScarletsKilimani
2:00 pmGifted Starlets1 - 1Elim SpaniolKilimani
2:00 pmTeam Gospel1 - 4Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
3:00 pmZoe Unified0 - 6Maestro QueensKilimani
3:00 pmBlue Eagles0 - 1Amazing GraceKilimani
3:00 pmScarlets1 - 1Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
3:00 pmTeam Gospel1 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
3:00 pmMaestro Queens5 - 0Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
3:00 pmZoe Unified0 - 6Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
23/04/2017
1:00 pmZoe Unified1 - 0ScarletsKilimani
1:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 0Blue EaglesKilimani
2:00 pmGatina Stars1 - 1Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
2:00 pmTeam Gospel0 - 0ScarletsKilimani
2:00 pmGifted Starlets0 - 0Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors0 - 2Gifted StarletsKilimani
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Maestro QueensKilimani
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy2 - 0VisionKilimani
25/04/2017
11:00 amGatina Stars2 - 0Maestro QueensKilimani
11:00 amTeam Gospel4 - 0Amazing GraceKilimani
11:00 amSoccer Sister Juniors0 - 5Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
12:00 pmScarlets2 - 0Maestro QueensKilimani
12:00 pmZoe Unified0 - 1Gatina StarsKilimani
1:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors2 - 13ScarletsKilimani
2:00 pmBlue Eagles6 - 0Hitters In GraceKilimani
2:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Team GospelKilimani
3:00 pmHitters In Grace0 - 9ScarletsKilimani
3:00 pmTeam Gospel4 - 0Gifted StarletsKilimani
3:00 pmGifted Starlets0 - 3Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
3:00 pmScarlets1 - 1Blue EaglesKilimani
3:00 pmTeam Gospel5 - 1Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmHitters In Grace0 - 0Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 1Gatina StarsKilimani
27/04/2017
11:00 amBlue Eagles2 - 0Team GospelKilimani
11:00 amZoe Unified0 - 2Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
11:00 amGifted Starlets1 - 1Amazing GraceKilimani
12:00 pmHitters In Grace0 - 9Team GospelKilimani
1:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 3ScarletsKilimani
1:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 16Blue EaglesKilimani
1:00 pmHitters In Grace0 - 1Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
2:00 pmBlue Eagles7 - 0Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
2:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors0 - 2Zoe UnifiedKilimani
2:00 pmHitters In Grace0 - 5Gifted StarletsKilimani
2:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 1Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
3:00 pmScarlets0 - 1Team GospelKilimani
3:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 12Zoe UnifiedJosiah Nandwa
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy10 - 0Gatina StarsKilimani
07/05/2017
3:00 pmZoe Unified2 - 0VisionKilimani
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Elim SpaniolKilimani
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
3:00 pmBlue Eagles2 - 0Maestro QueensKilimani
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Team GospelKilimani
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)2 - 0Maestro QueensKilimani
3:00 pmScarlets2 - 0VisionKilimani
13/05/2017
2:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 0Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
2:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)1 - 2Blue EaglesKilimani
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors0 - 4Team GospelKilimani
3:00 pmGifted Starlets1 - 3ScarletsKilimani
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens6 - 0Hitters In GraceKilimani
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)1 - 2Hitters In GraceKilimani
3:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 3Zoe UnifiedKilimani
4:00 pmZoe Unified2 - 1Gifted StarletsKilimani
4:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 2Team GospelKilimani
4:00 pmElim Spaniol2 - 0Gatina StarsKilimani
4:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 2Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
5:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens2 - 1Blue EaglesKilimani
21/05/2017
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Gifted StarletsKilimani
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Blue EaglesKilimani
3:00 pmAmazing Grace2 - 0VisionKilimani
28/05/2017
1:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 4Hitters In GraceKIlimani
1:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy2 - 0Holy Stars (Ladies U16)KIlimani
1:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 2Soccer Sister JuniorsKIlimani
2:00 pmScarlets7 - 1Gatina StarsKilimani
2:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)4 - 0Soccer Sister JuniorsKIlimani
3:00 pmTeam Gospel1 - 1Blue EaglesSamuel Ghai
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)0 - 0ScarletsKilimani
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 1Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmBlue Eagles0 - 1Zoe UnifiedKIlimani
3:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 6Team GospelKilimani
4:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 2ScarletsKIlimani
04/06/2017
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Gatina Stars
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmElim Spaniol2 - 0Vision
10/06/2017
11:00 amZoe Unified0 - 3Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
11:00 amElim Spaniol0 - 2Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
12:00 pmZoe Unified0 - 0Team GospelKilimani
12:00 pmGifted Starlets0 - 0Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
12:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 2Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
1:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens1 - 1Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
1:00 pmBlue Eagles2 - 0Elim SpaniolKIlimani
1:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 8Team GospelKilimani
2:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)3 - 0Gatina StarsKilimani
2:00 pmZoe Unified2 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
3:00 pmBlue Eagles1 - 2Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
3:00 pmGifted Starlets0 - 1Gatina StarsKilimani
18/06/2017
3:00 pmTeam Gospel3 - 1Gatina StarsKilimani
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmGifted Starlets2 - 0Vision
25/06/2017
10:00 amZoe Unified4 - 0Blue EaglesKilimani
10:00 amScarlets4 - 0Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
10:00 amHitters In Grace0 - 2Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
10:00 amAmazing Grace0 - 1Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
10:00 amGatina Stars0 - 6Gifted StarletsKilimani
11:00 amBlue Eagles2 - 0Gatina StarsKilimani
11:00 amGifted Starlets0 - 2Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
11:00 amScarlets1 - 1Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
11:00 amTeam Gospel2 - 1Hitters In GraceKilimani
11:00 amZoe Unified6 - 0Amazing GraceKilimani
12:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 6Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
12:00 pmBlue Eagles0 - 2ScarletsKilimani
12:00 pmTeam Gospel0 - 1Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
12:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors2 - 3Amazing GraceKilimani
1:00 pmGifted Starlets1 - 0Team GospelKilimani
1:00 pmScarlets0 - 3Zoe UnifiedKilimani
1:00 pmHitters In Grace1 - 2Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
02/07/2017
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Scarlets
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmMaestro Queens2 - 0Vision
3:00 pmTeam Gospel2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Scarlets
3:00 pmHitters In Grace2 - 0Vision
15/07/2017
11:00 amZoe Unified1 - 1Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
11:00 amHoly Stars (Ladies U16)0 - 1Girl Soccer QueensKilimani
11:00 amElim Spaniol2 - 0Blue EaglesKilimani
11:00 amHitters In Grace2 - 2Amazing GraceKilimani
12:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)0 - 3Zoe UnifiedKilimani
12:00 pmGifted Starlets2 - 0Blue EaglesKilimani
12:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 7Amazing GraceKilimani
1:00 pmBlue Eagles0 - 2Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
1:00 pmGatina Stars0 - 10ScarletsKilimani
1:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors4 - 0Hitters In GraceKilimani
1:00 pmAmazing Grace2 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
1:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens1 - 3Team GospelKilimani
2:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 2Gifted StarletsKilimani
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)0 - 6Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens1 - 0Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 1Gifted StarletsKilimani
4:00 pmHitters In Grace2 - 0Blue EaglesKilimani
30/07/2017
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Gatina Stars
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Amazing Grace
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Zoe Unified
3:00 pmElim Spaniol2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)2 - 0Vision
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Blue Eagles
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmAmazing Grace2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmTeam Gospel2 - 0Vision
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
03/08/2017
10:00 amJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 0Hitters In GraceKilimani
10:00 amSoccer Sister Juniors0 - 1Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
10:00 amScarlets5 - 0Amazing GraceKilimani
10:00 amGatina Stars0 - 5Elim SpaniolKilimani
11:00 amScarlets3 - 1Gifted StarletsKilimani
11:00 amZoe Unified3 - 0Hitters In GraceKilimani
11:00 amElim Spaniol0 - 4Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
12:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy1 - 2Gifted StarletsKilimani
12:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors1 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
1:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy5 - 1Amazing GraceKilimani
1:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16)2 - 0Team GospelKilimani
13/08/2017
10:00 amGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmHitters In Grace2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmGatina Stars2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmBlue Eagles2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Amazing Grace
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
20/08/2017
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmGifted Starlets2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmBlue Eagles2 - 0Vision
22/08/2017
12:00 pmAmazing Grace - Team GospelKilimani
2:00 pmGatina Stars - Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
2:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Gifted StarletsKilimani
2:00 pmZoe Unified - Blue EaglesKilimani
3:00 pmScarlets - Zoe UnifiedKilimani
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Team GospelKilimani
24/08/2017
11:00 amHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Elim SpaniolKilimani
11:00 amAmazing Grace - Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
12:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Gatina StarsKilimani
1:00 pmElim Spaniol - Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
09/09/2017
12:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens2 - 0Vision
1:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
1:00 pmVision0 - 2Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmTeam Gospel2 - 0Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmVision0 - 2Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmHitters In Grace2 - 0Maestro Queens
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Scarlets
3:00 pmGatina Stars2 - 0Vision
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Zoe Unified
3:00 pmMaestro Queens0 - 2Amazing Grace
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens0 - 2Gatina Stars
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors2 - 0Vision
16/09/2017
10:00 amSoccer Sister Juniors - Blue EaglesKilimani
10:00 amJoy Love Sports Academy3 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
10:00 amAmazing Grace1 - 1Hitters In GraceKilimani
10:00 amGatina Stars0 - 4Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
11:00 amHoly Stars (Ladies U16)1 - 3Amazing GraceKilimani
11:00 amScarlets2 - 0Elim SpaniolKilimani
11:00 amHitters In Grace3 - 0Gatina StarsKilimani
11:00 amGifted Starlets - Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
12:00 pmAmazing Grace0 - 0Zoe UnifiedKilimani
12:00 pmElim Spaniol0 - 3Hitters In GraceKilimani
12:00 pmTeam Gospel4 - 1Soccer Sister JuniorsKilimani
12:00 pmScarlets7 - 1Holy Stars (Ladies U16)Kilimani
01/10/2017
10:00 amElim Spaniol1 - 1Team GospelKilimani
10:00 amGifted Starlets0 - 2Hitters In GraceKilimani
11:00 amScarlets14 - 2Hitters In GraceKilimani
08/10/2017
12:00 pmAmazing Grace - Blue Eagles
12:00 pmElim Spaniol - Zoe Unified
12:00 pmGatina Stars - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
12:00 pmGifted Starlets - Soccer Sister Juniors
12:00 pmHitters In Grace - Team Gospel
1:00 pmElim Spaniol - Amazing Grace
1:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Gifted Starlets
2:00 pmScarlets - Maestro Queens
22/10/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Vision
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Team Gospel
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmVision - Maestro Queens
05/11/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmScarlets - Vision
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Scarlets
3:00 pmVision - Team Gospel
19/11/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmScarlets - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Scarlets
03/12/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Scarlets
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmVision - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Vision
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Soccer Sister Juniors
17/12/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Vision
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Team Gospel
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Scarlets
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmVision - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmScarlets - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
25/12/2017
11:00 amJoy Love Sports Academy - ScarletsKilimani
11:00 amGatina Stars - Blue EaglesKilimani
1:00 pmGifted Starlets - Zoe UnifiedKilimani
2:00 pmZoe Unified - Gatina StarsKilimani
2:00 pmTeam Gospel - Joy Love Sports AcademyKilimani
2:00 pmTeam Gospel - Zoe UnifiedKilimani
2:00 pmScarlets - Blue EaglesKilimani
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - ScarletsKilimani
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Team GospelKilimani
31/12/2017
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Vision
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Scarlets
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmVision - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmScarlets - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Hitters In Grace
14/01/2018
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Vision
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Team Gospel
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Scarlets
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmVision - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmScarlets - Joy Love Sports Academy
28/01/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Vision
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Team Gospel
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Scarlets
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmVision - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Maestro Queens
11/02/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Vision
3:00 pmScarlets - Team Gospel
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmVision - Scarlets
25/02/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmScarlets - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Vision
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Scarlets
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Team Gospel
11/03/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmVision - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmScarlets - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Team Gospel
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Vision
25/03/2018
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Scarlets
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmVision - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmVision - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmScarlets - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmZoe Unified - Soccer Sister Juniors
08/04/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Soccer Sister Juniors
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Vision
3:00 pmElim Spaniol - Team Gospel
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Scarlets
3:00 pmGifted Starlets - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Joy Love Sports Academy
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Blue Eagles
3:00 pmVision - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmScarlets - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmJoy Love Sports Academy - Hitters In Grace
22/04/2018
3:00 pmAmazing Grace - Zoe Unified
3:00 pmBlue Eagles - Holy Stars (Ladies U16)
3:00 pmGatina Stars - Vision
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Scarlets
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Maestro Queens
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmVision - Gifted Starlets
3:00 pmTeam Gospel - Girl Soccer Queens
3:00 pmScarlets - Hitters In Grace
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Joy Love Sports Academy
29/04/2018
3:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Vision
3:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Team Gospel
3:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Gatina Stars
3:00 pmHitters In Grace - Elim Spaniol
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Amazing Grace
3:00 pmMaestro Queens - Zoe Unified
30/06/2018
12:00 pmGirl Soccer Queens - Vision
12:00 pmAmazing Grace - Blue Eagles
1:00 pmVision - Hitters In Grace
1:00 pmSoccer Sister Juniors - Girl Soccer Queens
1:00 pmHoly Stars (Ladies U16) - Gifted Starlets
1:00 pmElim Spaniol - Amazing Grace

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930