Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Floodlight League – Men Div 01.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Bayern Neverloosen770026818021
2Centre Star Company Ltd7610441529018
3Total Disaster FC A7520452025015
4Ping Ltd642018117012
5Cosmos Ltd Select63301817109
6Shani Active GYM FC210197204
7Lancet Kenya (PLK)4121634-2804
8Aga Khan Sports Club5140714-703
9Abdulrahman, Saad Advocates61501224-1203
10All Stars FC000000000
11Madd FC (Crown Paints)000000000
12O.B.H.F. Company202029-700
13One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC6060819-1100
14Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse2020320-1700

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
07/09/2017
9:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club - Total Disaster FC ACity Park Stadium
11:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC
14/09/2017
8:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC3 - 4Ping LtdKHU-City Stadium
9:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club2 - 3Centre Star Company LtdKHU-City Stadium
10:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd1 - 3Ping LtdKHU-City Stadium
21/09/2017
9:00 pmPing Ltd4 - 0Aga Khan Sports ClubCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A5 - 6Centre Star Company LtdCity Park Stadium
28/09/2017
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen3 - 1Aga Khan Sports ClubCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates1 - 3Ping LtdCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A4 - 3Abdulrahman, Saad AdvocatesCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC0 - 2Centre Star Company LtdCity Park Stadium
05/10/2017
8:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates3 - 2Aga Khan Sports ClubCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select3 - 4Centre Star Company LtdCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmPing Ltd0 - 1Bayern NeverloosenCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC3 - 4Total Disaster FC ACity Park Stadium
9:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates1 - 2Bayern NeverloosenCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select5 - 2One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FCCity Park Stadium
02/11/2017
8:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A5 - 4Ping LtdCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen2 - 0One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FCCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select1 - 2Aga Khan Sports ClubCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd20 - 0Lancet Kenya (PLK)City Park Stadium
9:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - Abdulrahman, Saad AdvocatesCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC0 - 2Lancet Kenya (PLK)City Park Stadium
10:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd8 - 2Abdulrahman, Saad AdvocatesCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - Cosmos Ltd SelectCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates2 - 5Cosmos Ltd SelectCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmBayern Neverloosen4 - 2Total Disaster FC ACity Park Stadium
09/11/2017
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen7 - 2Cosmos Ltd SelectCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse0 - 15Total Disaster FC ACity Park Stadium
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK)4 - 4Shani Active GYM FCCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select2 - 0O.B.H.F. CompanyCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A10 - 0Lancet Kenya (PLK)City Park Stadium
10:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company2 - 7Bayern NeverloosenCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmShani Active GYM FC5 - 3Tree House - Methodist Guest HseCity Park Stadium
16/11/2017
8:00 pmPing Ltd - Tree House - Methodist Guest HseCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Lancet Kenya (PLK)City Park Stadium
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC - Shani Active GYM FCCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Abdulrahman, Saad AdvocatesCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd - Tree House - Methodist Guest HseCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd - Shani Active GYM FCCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC - Abdulrahman, Saad AdvocatesCity Park Stadium
23/11/2017
8:00 pmPing Ltd - Cosmos Ltd SelectCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club - One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FCCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Centre Star Company LtdCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club - Lancet Kenya (PLK)City Park Stadium
9:00 pmPing Ltd - O.B.H.F. CompanyCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company - Aga Khan Sports ClubCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - Ping LtdCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Tree House - Methodist Guest HseCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company - One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FCCity Park Stadium
30/11/2017
8:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - O.B.H.F. CompanyCity Park Stadium
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club - Shani Active GYM FCKHU-City Stadium
9:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Cosmos Ltd SelectCity Park Stadium
9:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company - Centre Star Company LtdCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - Bayern NeverloosenCity Park Stadium
10:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - O.B.H.F. CompanyKHU-City Stadium
10:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates - O.B.H.F. CompanyCity Park Stadium
26/12/2017
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Shani Active GYM FC
27/12/2017
9:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
9:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
9:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC
9:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Total Disaster FC A
10:00 pmShani Active GYM FC - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Aga Khan Sports Club
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Bayern Neverloosen
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
11:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
11:00 pmPing Ltd - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
28/12/2017
8:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
9:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - O.B.H.F. Company
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Aga Khan Sports Club
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Bayern Neverloosen
29/12/2017
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Shani Active GYM FC
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club - All Stars FC
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Bayern Neverloosen
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Ping Ltd
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
8:00 pmAll Stars FC - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmAll Stars FC - Abdulrahman, Saad Advocates
10:00 pmO.B.H.F. Company - All Stars FC
10:00 pmCentre Star Company Ltd - All Stars FC
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC - All Stars FC
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - All Stars FC
10:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - All Stars FC
30/12/2017
8:00 pmAbdulrahman, Saad Advocates - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
31/12/2017
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - O.B.H.F. Company
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Ping Ltd
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Total Disaster FC A
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Lancet Kenya (PLK)

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/05/2017
7:15 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse3 - 3Saad Advocates WazeeKHU Grounds
7:15 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC0 - 3Ping LimitedKHU Grounds
8:15 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC0 - 5Bayern NeverloosenKHU Grounds
8:15 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC1 - 7Tree House - Methodist Guest HseKHU Grounds
9:15 pmPing Limited1 - 0Bayern NeverloosenKHU Grounds
9:15 pmSaad Advocates Wazee0 - 4Total Disaster FC AKHU Grounds
10:15 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC1 - 4Total Disaster FC AKHU Grounds
11/05/2017
7:15 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC3 - 1Shani Active Gym-Rager FCKHU Grounds
7:15 pmSaad Advocates Wazee2 - 6Bayern NeverloosenKHU Grounds
7:15 pmAll Stars FC combied9 - 1KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FCKHU Grounds
8:15 pmBayern Neverloosen11 - 3Shani Active Gym-Rager FCKHU Grounds
8:15 pmTotal Disaster FC A2 - 4Ping LimitedKHU Grounds
8:15 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse3 - 2One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCKHU Grounds
9:15 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse5 - 3Ping LimitedKHU Grounds
9:15 pmSaad Advocates Wazee1 - 6All Stars FC combiedKHU Grounds
9:15 pmTotal Disaster FC A5 - 1KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FCKHU Grounds
25/05/2017
8:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee4 - 2One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCKHU Grounds
8:00 pmAll Stars FC combied1 - 1Ping LimitedKHU Grounds
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen6 - 1Tree House - Methodist Guest HseKHU Grounds
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A1 - 2All Stars FC combiedKHU Grounds
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC0 - 4Tree House - Methodist Guest HseKHU Grounds
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC4 - 0KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FCKHU Grounds
10:00 pmPing Limited3 - 1Shani Active Gym-Rager FCKHU Grounds
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A1 - 5Bayern NeverloosenKHU Grounds
10:00 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC4 - 6Saad Advocates WazeeKHU Grounds
08/06/2017
8:00 pmPing Limited5 - 1One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCKHU Grounds
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen2 - 0KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FCKHU Grounds
9:00 pmBayern Neverloosen4 - 3All Stars FC combiedKHU Grounds
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC2 - 2Saad Advocates WazeeKHU Grounds
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse2 - 4Total Disaster FC AKHU Grounds
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC3 - 4All Stars FC combiedKHU Grounds
11:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee1 - 5Ping LimitedKHU Grounds
11:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC2 - 0KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FCKHU Grounds
15/06/2017
9:00 pmAll Stars FC combied2 - 0Tree House - Methodist Guest HseKHU Grounds
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A5 - 2Shani Active Gym-Rager FCKHU Grounds
10:00 pmAll Stars FC combied6 - 2Shani Active Gym-Rager FCKHU Grounds
01/12/2017
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - All Stars FC combied
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Total Disaster FC A
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Memon Community
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Bayern Neverloosen
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmPing Limited - Astral Aviation Ltd A
08/12/2017
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Ping Limited
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Shani Active Gym-Rager FC
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Oracle
10:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
10:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
10:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
29/12/2017
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Oracle
9:00 pmOracle - Saad Advocates Wazee
9:00 pmOracle - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
9:00 pmOracle - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
9:00 pmOracle - Total Disaster FC A
10:00 pmOracle - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
10:00 pmOracle - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Oracle
11:00 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC - Oracle
11:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - Oracle
11:00 pmPing Limited - Oracle
30/12/2017
8:00 pmMemon Community - All Stars FC combied
9:00 pmMemon Community - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
9:00 pmMemon Community - KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC
9:00 pmMemon Community - Shani Active Gym-Rager FC
9:00 pmMemon Community - Oracle
10:00 pmMemon Community - Bayern Neverloosen
10:00 pmMemon Community - Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
11:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Memon Community
11:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee - Memon Community
11:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC - Memon Community
11:00 pmPing Limited - Memon Community
31/12/2017
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:00 pmOracle - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:00 pmMemon Community - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Ping Limited
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - All Stars FC combied
9:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Ping Limited
9:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
9:00 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - Cosmos Ltd Select
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
10:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Bayern Neverloosen
10:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Astral Aviation Ltd A
10:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
10:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Memon Community
11:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Cosmos Ltd Select
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Total Disaster FC A
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - KENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Saad Advocates Wazee
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Shani Active Gym-Rager FC
11:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
11:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Oracle
01/01/2018
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Total Disaster FC A
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Memon CommunityPremier Club
8:00 pmBayern Neverloosen - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
9:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
9:15 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - Madd FC (Crown Paints)KHU Grounds
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
10:00 pmKENYA CHILDREN\'S HOME FC - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
10:00 pmPing Limited - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
10:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Madd FC (Crown Paints)

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Total Disaster FC A11902451134029
2Ping Ltd11920341222027
3Total Disaster FC B11722291316023
4Madd FC (Crown Paints)11632221012020
5Aga Khan Sports Club Select1153320173018
6One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC1043314122015
7Memon Community114611623-7013
8Saad Advocates Wazee1034320164012
9Shani Active Gym-Rager FC114701935-16012
10Astral Aviation Ltd A101721330-1705
11Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse101901335-2203
12All Stars FC combied000000000
13Braeburn Teachers000000000
14Cosmos Ltd Select000000000
15Lancet Kenya (PLK)000000000
16Golden Balls FC7070435-3100

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
22/09/2016
8:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A9 - 3Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
8:00 pmMemon Community1 - 2One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCPremier Club
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A1 - 1Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC1 - 4Memon CommunityPremier Club
9:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A2 - 10Total Disaster FC APremier Club
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B2 - 2One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCPremier Club
29/09/2016
8:00 pmPing Ltd2 - 0Memon CommunityPremier Club
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select2 - 4Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
8:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse6 - 3Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)2 - 1Astral Aviation Ltd APremier Club
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A2 - 1Ping LtdPremier Club
9:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select0 - 0One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCPremier Club
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee1 - 2Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmMemon Community2 - 1Tree House - Methodist Guest HsePremier Club
10:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A0 - 0Saad Advocates WazeePremier Club
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC1 - 2Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)0 - 0Total Disaster FC APremier Club
13/10/2016
8:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B4 - 0Golden Balls FCPremier club
8:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee3 - 2Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
8:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC0 - 3Ping LtdPremier Club
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee2 - 2Total Disaster FC APremier Club
9:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A2 - 3Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
9:00 pmPing Ltd8 - 2Golden Balls FCPremier Club
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC3 - 1Tree House - Methodist Guest HsePremier Club
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse0 - 6Total Disaster FC APremier Club
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC2 - 1Astral Aviation Ltd APremier Club
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B1 - 0Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
27/10/2016
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)0 - 1Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
8:00 pmMemon Community3 - 0Golden Balls FCPremier Club
8:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC0 - 3Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B4 - 2Tree House - Methodist Guest HsePremier Club
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC2 - 0Golden Balls FCPremier Club
9:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A1 - 0Memon CommunityPremier Club
9:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC1 - 1Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
10:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse1 - 5Saad Advocates WazeePremier Club
10:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A2 - 0Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC0 - 1Ping LtdPremier Club
03/11/2016
8:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse0 - 1Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select1 - 1Saad Advocates WazeePremier Club
8:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A1 - 3Ping LtdPremier Club
9:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse1 - 7Ping LtdPremier Club
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee4 - 1Memon CommunityPremier Club
9:00 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC1 - 3Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)3 - 2Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
10:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A1 - 3Memon Community
10/11/2016
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select2 - 1Golden Balls FCPremier Club
8:00 pmMemon Community0 - 5Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmPing Ltd4 - 2Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee1 - 2One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FCPremier Club
9:00 pmGolden Balls FC1 - 8Madd FC (Crown Paints)Premier Club
10:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC1 - 2Total Disaster FC APremier Club
10:00 pmPing Ltd3 - 2Saad Advocates WazeePremier Club
10:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)4 - 0Memon CommunityPremier Club
17/11/2016
8:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints)1 - 0Ping LtdPremier Club
8:00 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select2 - 0Tree House - Methodist Guest HsePremier Club
8:00 pmTotal Disaster FC A3 - 2Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmGolden Balls FC0 - 8Total Disaster FC APremier Club
9:00 pmPing Ltd2 - 1Total Disaster FC BPremier Club
9:00 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse1 - 2Astral Aviation Ltd APremier Club
01/12/2016
8:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee - Golden Balls FCPremier Club
8:00 pmMemon Community2 - 2Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
9:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A2 - 5Aga Khan Sports Club SelectPremier Club
9:00 pmSaad Advocates Wazee1 - 2Shani Active Gym-Rager FCPremier Club
9:00 pmGolden Balls FC - Tree House - Methodist Guest HsePremier Club
08/12/2016
8:00 pmGolden Balls FC - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
9:00 pmGolden Balls FC - Astral Aviation Ltd APremier Club
31/12/2016
7:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B - Braeburn Teachers
7:00 pmBraeburn Teachers - Astral Aviation Ltd A
7:00 pmGolden Balls FC - Braeburn Teachers
7:00 pmBraeburn Teachers - Shani Active Gym-Rager FC
7:00 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC - Braeburn Teachers
7:00 pmBraeburn Teachers - Memon Community
7:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Braeburn Teachers
8:30 pmBraeburn Teachers - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:30 pmBraeburn Teachers - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
8:30 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Braeburn Teachers
8:30 pmBraeburn Teachers - Ping Ltd
8:30 pmBraeburn Teachers - Total Disaster FC A
01/01/2017
7:00 pmMemon Community - All Stars FC combied
7:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Memon Community
7:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
7:00 pmMemon Community - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
7:00 pmMadd FC (Crown Paints) - Cosmos Ltd Select
7:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B - All Stars FC combied
7:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Madd FC (Crown Paints)
7:00 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Total Disaster FC B
7:00 pmAll Stars FC combied - Astral Aviation Ltd A
7:00 pmTotal Disaster FC B - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
7:00 pmAstral Aviation Ltd A - Cosmos Ltd Select
7:00 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Astral Aviation Ltd A
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Golden Balls FC
8:30 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Shani Active Gym-Rager FC
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
8:30 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:30 pmOne Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - One Africa Logistics Ltd-Punjabi FC
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - Braeburn Teachers
8:30 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - All Stars FC combied
8:30 pmBraeburn Teachers - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
8:30 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Aga Khan Sports Club Select
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Braeburn Teachers
8:30 pmPing Ltd - All Stars FC combied
8:30 pmTree House - Methodist Guest Hse - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmAga Khan Sports Club Select - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:30 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Ping Ltd
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Tree House - Methodist Guest Hse
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmPing Ltd - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:30 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - All Stars FC combied
8:30 pmCosmos Ltd Select - Lancet Kenya (PLK)
8:30 pmAll Stars FC combied - Total Disaster FC A
8:30 pmLancet Kenya (PLK) - Saad Advocates Wazee
8:30 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmGolden Balls FC - All Stars FC combied
8:30 pmShani Active Gym-Rager FC - All Stars FC combied
8:30 pmGolden Balls FC - Cosmos Ltd Select
8:30 pmTotal Disaster FC A - Lancet Kenya (PLK)

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930