Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 09.

Standings

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
10/09/2017
10:00 amKibera Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amSouth B United Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amThunder FC - Matrix Academy-U9s
17/09/2017
10:00 amMagic 90 Academy2 - 1Kibera Academy
10:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia0 - 0Kibera Academy
11:00 amKibera Young Stars2 - 0Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy1 - 0Thunder FC
11:00 amGalatian Academy3 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
24/09/2017
10:00 amSantos Academy-Thika - Cheza Sports Academy
10:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Be Own Sports Academy
11:00 amSouth B United Academy - Kibera Young Stars
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Matrix Academy-U9s
01/10/2017
10:00 amGalatian Academy1 - 2Kibera Young Stars
10:00 amMatrix Academy-U9s4 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
10:00 amThunder FC3 - 0Kibera Academy
10:00 amMagic 90 Academy5 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amThunder FC1 - 1Be Own Sports Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy2 - 1Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia1 - 2Be Own Sports Academy
08/10/2017
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy0 - 3Be Own Sports Academy
10:00 amKibera Academy0 - 1Kibera Young Stars
10:00 amKibera Academy0 - 3Matrix Academy-U9s
11:00 amThunder FC1 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amKibera Young Stars0 - 0Thunder FC
11:00 amKibera Young Stars1 - 3Matrix Academy-U9s
15/10/2017
10:00 amSouth B United Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
11:00 amMatrix Academy-U9s - Galatian Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amKibera Young Stars - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
22/10/2017
10:00 amKibera Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
10:00 amSantos Academy-Thika - Thunder FC
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy - South B United Academy
29/10/2017
10:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
10:00 amThunder FC - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amSouth B United Academy - Galatian Academy
11:00 amMatrix Academy-U9s - Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - Kibera Young Stars
05/11/2017
10:00 amKibera Academy1 - 1Galatian Academy
11:00 amThunder FC1 - 1Magic 90 Academy
12/11/2017
10:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - Kibera Academy
10:00 amKibera Young Stars - Santos Academy-Thika
10:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Galatian Academy
11:00 amMatrix Academy-U9s - South B United Academy
19/11/2017
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Academy
10:00 amMatrix Academy-U9s - Santos Academy-Thika
10:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - Galatian Academy
10:00 amGalatian Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
10:00 amKibera Academy - South B United Academy
10:00 amSantos Academy-Thika - Magic 90 Academy
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Galatian Academy
10:00 amSantos Academy-Thika - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
10:00 amSantos Academy-Thika - Be Own Sports Academy
10:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Young Stars
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - South B United Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Thunder FC
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - South B United Academy
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Kibera Young Stars
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Matrix Academy-U9s
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - South B United Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy - Matrix Academy-U9s
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amSouth B United Academy - Thunder FC

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Thunder FC760122220019
2Magic 90 Academy760121219019
3Kibera Young Stars743014104012
4Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia7322910-1011
5Kibera Academy7232815-708
6Santos Academy-Thika7250521-1606
7Cheza Sports Academy100100001
8Victoria Soccer Academy5041210-801
9Kibera Young Stars U17000000000
10Matrix Academy-U9s000000000
11South B United Academy000000000
12Be Own Sports Academy6060011-1100

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
23/04/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy5 - 0Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Be Own Sports Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars U17 - Kibera Young Stars
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy5 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmThunder FC - Matrix Academy-U9s
30/04/2016
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 0Kibera Academy
1:00 pmMatrix Academy-U9s - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars0 - 2Magic 90 Academy
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - South B United Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Thunder FC
07/05/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy
1:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Kibera Young Stars
1:00 pmThunder FC1 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Matrix Academy-U9s
14/05/2016
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy7 - 0Kibera Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars U17 - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmMatrix Academy-U9s - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy - South B United Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars0 - 6Thunder FC
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia2 - 2Victoria Soccer Academy
21/05/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy - South B United Academy
1:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 1Magic 90 Academy
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmThunder FC1 - 0Be Own Sports Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Kibera Young Stars
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Matrix Academy-U9s
28/05/2016
1:00 pmThunder FC5 - 0Kibera Academy
1:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmMatrix Academy-U9s - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars0 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
04/06/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 5Thunder FC
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - South B United Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars U17 - Magic 90 Academy
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars - Matrix Academy-U9s
11/06/2016
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia1 - 1Kibera Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmThunder FC - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmMatrix Academy-U9s - Magic 90 Academy
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy0 - 2Kibera Young Stars
18/06/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 2Kibera Young Stars
1:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika1 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars U17 - Thunder FC
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - South B United Academy
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy - Matrix Academy-U9s
25/06/2016
1:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy0 - 2Kibera Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars8 - 0Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Kibera Young Stars U17
1:00 pmThunder FC2 - 2Magic 90 Academy
1:00 pmMatrix Academy-U9s - South B United Academy
02/07/2016
1:00 pmKibera Academy - Matrix Academy-U9s
1:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Young Stars
1:00 pmKibera Young Stars U17 - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Thunder FC

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930