Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 11 Group B.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Bethel Academy760120614019
2Shinning Unnivers Academy74121468014
3Milimani Primary741217107014
4Otada Academy742115105013
5Magic 90 Academy U15s734088009
6Kabati Youth FC Jrs7250510-506
7Galatian Academy U117250722-1506
8Be Own Sports Academy-U11000000000
9Magic 90 Academy000000000
10Black Panthers S.A.7070014-1400

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/10/2014
2:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
2:00 pmBethel Academy4 - 2Otada Academy
2:00 pmMilimani Primary - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Magic 90 Academy U15s
11/10/2014
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Otada Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmBethel Academy2 - 0Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmMilimani Primary2 - 0Kabati Youth FC Jrs
18/10/2014
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Otada Academy
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U111 - 6Milimani Primary
2:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Bethel Academy
25/10/2014
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Otada Academy
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmMilimani Primary1 - 1Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Bethel Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U110 - 3Kabati Youth FC Jrs
01/11/2014
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmOtada Academy1 - 3Milimani Primary
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Bethel Academy
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy4 - 1Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs2 - 0Black Panthers S.A.
08/11/2014
2:00 pmMilimani Primary0 - 4Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Bethel Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U111 - 4Otada Academy
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Black Panthers S.A.
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy2 - 0Kabati Youth FC Jrs
15/11/2014
2:00 pmMilimani Primary3 - 3Bethel Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s0 - 2Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Black Panthers S.A.
2:00 pmOtada Academy2 - 2Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
22/11/2014
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
2:00 pmOtada Academy2 - 0Kabati Youth FC Jrs
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy2 - 0Magic 90 Academy U15s
2:00 pmMilimani Primary2 - 0Black Panthers S.A.
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U110 - 5Bethel Academy
29/11/2014
2:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s0 - 2Otada Academy
2:00 pmMilimani Primary - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
2:00 pmBethel Academy2 - 1Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U112 - 0Black Panthers S.A.

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930