Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 11 Group A.

Standings

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
10/09/2017
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Kibera Academy
11:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Thunder FC
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
17/09/2017
11:00 amGalatian Academy U115 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amMatrix Academy1 - 3Thunder FC
11:00 amKibera Academy3 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
11:00 amKibera Young Starss0 - 0Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amCheza Sports Academy1 - 2Galatian Academy U11
11:00 amKibera Academy5 - 1Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amCheza Sports Academy0 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
24/09/2017
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy U11 - Matrix Academy
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
01/10/2017
11:00 amKibera Academy2 - 2Kibera Young Starss
11:00 amThunder FC0 - 0Be Own Sports Academy-U11
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Be Own Sports Academy-U11
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy1 - 0Kibera Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Matrix Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy U111 - 3Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amThunder FC3 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
08/10/2017
11:00 amKibera Young Starss1 - 0Matrix Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy-U111 - 1Kibera Academy
11:00 amThunder FC2 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 3Thunder FC
11:00 amKibera Academy0 - 0Galatian Academy U11
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy-U112 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy0 - 5Shinning Unnivers Academy
15/10/2017
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Holy Star Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Young Starss
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Victoria Soccer Academy
22/10/2017
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Thunder FC
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
29/10/2017
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Holy Star Academy
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Kibera Young Starss
11:00 amMagic 90 Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Galatian Academy U11
11:00 amMatrix Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
05/11/2017
11:00 amThunder FC3 - 0Kibera Academy
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 1Kibera Young Starss
11:00 amKibera Academy3 - 3Matrix Academy
12/11/2017
11:00 amMatrix Academy - Holy Star Academy
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Kibera Academy
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Galatian Academy U11
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Magic 90 Academy
19/11/2017
11:00 amKibera Young Starss - Holy Star Academy
11:00 amMatrix Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Galatian Academy U11
11:00 amVictoria Soccer Academy - Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy U11 - Holy Star Academy
11:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Academy
11:00 amBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Kibera Young Starss
11:00 amMatrix Academy - Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Shinning Unnivers Academy
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Magic 90 Academy
11:00 amKibera Young Starss - Cheza Sports Academy
11:00 amShinning Unnivers Academy - Matrix Academy
11:00 amThunder FC - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amKibera Young Starss - Thunder FC
11:00 amMatrix Academy - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
11:00 amHoly Star Academy - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
11:00 amKibera Young Starss - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11:00 amCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
11:00 amGalatian Academy U11 - Thunder FC

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Thunder FC750222418017
2Matrix Academy851215114017
3Magic 90 Academy85211266016
4Kibera Young Starss83231192012
5Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia7214651010
6Shinning Unnivers Academy823358-309
7Holy Star Academy82421114-308
8Kibera Academy8152618-1205
9Be Own Sports Academy-U118071114-1301
10Cheza Sports Academy000000000
11Galatian Academy U11000000000
12Victoria Soccer Academy000000000

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
23/04/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy4 - 1Kibera Academy
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss1 - 1Matrix Academy
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Victoria Soccer Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy0 - 1Thunder FC
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy-U11
30/04/2016
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss2 - 0Holy Star Academy
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U110 - 2Kibera Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmThunder FC0 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
07/05/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 3Kibera Young Starss
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Matrix Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy2 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
2:00 pmThunder FC2 - 1Be Own Sports Academy-U11
14/05/2016
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Holy Star Academy
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Kibera Academy
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U110 - 2Kibera Young Starss
2:00 pmMatrix Academy2 - 0Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia2 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Thunder FC
21/05/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy1 - 1Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy0 - 2Matrix Academy
2:00 pmThunder FC - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Be Own Sports Academy-U11
28/05/2016
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 0Holy Star Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy1 - 0Kibera Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Young Starss
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy0 - 8Thunder FC
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Victoria Soccer Academy
04/06/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy3 - 3Thunder FC
2:00 pmKibera Academy1 - 1Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss2 - 4Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Matrix Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia0 - 0Be Own Sports Academy-U11
11/06/2016
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Holy Star Academy
2:00 pmThunder FC5 - 0Kibera Academy
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 1Kibera Young Starss
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U11 - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia1 - 1Matrix Academy
18/06/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy1 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmKibera Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss0 - 3Thunder FC
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Shinning Unnivers Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy-U11
25/06/2016
2:00 pmMatrix Academy4 - 0Holy Star Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia1 - 1Kibera Academy
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Kibera Young Starss
2:00 pmThunder FC - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Galatian Academy U11
2:00 pmBe Own Sports Academy-U110 - 2Magic 90 Academy
02/07/2016
2:00 pmHoly Star Academy2 - 0Be Own Sports Academy-U11
2:00 pmKibera Academy1 - 3Matrix Academy
2:00 pmKibera Young Starss0 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
2:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Thunder FC
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy2 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1South B United Academy861129623019
2Magic 90 Academy862033924018
3Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia8512261016017
4Thunder FC85211266016
5Kibera Academy U17843118153013
6Victoria Soccer Academy843115150013
7Cheza Sports Academy8260937-2806
8Cheza Sports Academy8170324-2103
9Matrix Academy000000000
10Anj Teens8080124-2300

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/10/2014
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 9Kibera Academy U17
2:00 pmAnj Teens - Matrix Academy
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 9Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy1 - 1Thunder FC
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 1Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
11/10/2014
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Kibera Academy U17
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 2Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmThunder FC2 - 0Anj Teens
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 11Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy3 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
18/10/2014
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy U172 - 1Thunder FC
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmAnj Teens0 - 2South B United Academy
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy2 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
25/10/2014
2:00 pmThunder FC2 - 1Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy4 - 1Kibera Academy U17
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 2Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmAnj Teens0 - 5Victoria Soccer Academy
01/11/2014
2:00 pmThunder FC0 - 1Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy2 - 1South B United Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy U172 - 0Anj Teens
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy2 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
08/11/2014
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy4 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmThunder FC2 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmAnj Teens0 - 2Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmMatrix Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy U170 - 2Victoria Soccer Academy
15/11/2014
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy10 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia4 - 1Anj Teens
2:00 pmThunder FC3 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy6 - 0Kibera Academy U17
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Matrix Academy
22/11/2014
2:00 pmAnj Teens0 - 5Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy4 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmKibera Academy U172 - 2Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
2:00 pmThunder FC - Matrix Academy
2:00 pmMagic 90 Academy9 - 3Victoria Soccer Academy
29/11/2014
2:00 pmAnj Teens0 - 2Cheza Sports Academy
2:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 2Kibera Academy U17
2:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Matrix Academy
2:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia3 - 2Magic 90 Academy
2:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 1Thunder FC

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930