Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 15 Group B.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Thunder FC870121615022
2Magic 90 Academy U15s861118711019
3Lopez Academy852119109016
4Young Visioners84131174015
5Victoria Soccer Academy8341810-2010
6Shinning Unnivers U1582331213-109
7Cheza Sports Academy82511218-607
8Kiberastas Juniours81611021-1104
9Kibera Academy U17000000000
10Left Foot Mgt FC000000000
11Muranga Utd Academy8080120-1900

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/10/2014
4:00 pmMuranga Utd Academy - Kibera Academy U17
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Cheza Sports Academy
4:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 4Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmThunder FC3 - 2Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 3Lopez Academy
11/10/2014
4:00 pmCheza Sports Academy5 - 2Kiberastas Juniours
4:00 pmMuranga Utd Academy0 - 2Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmLopez Academy - Left Foot Mgt FC
4:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 1Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 1Thunder FC
18/10/2014
4:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Cheza Sports Academy
4:00 pmKiberastas Juniours1 - 4Lopez Academy
4:00 pmMuranga Utd Academy0 - 2Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Young Visioners
4:00 pmThunder FC2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
25/10/2014
4:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 4Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmLopez Academy - Kibera Academy U17
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 0Kiberastas Juniours
4:00 pmMuranga Utd Academy0 - 2Victoria Soccer Academy
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Thunder FC
01/11/2014
4:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s2 - 0Lopez Academy
4:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 2Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Young Visioners
4:00 pmKiberastas Juniours - Left Foot Mgt FC
4:00 pmThunder FC2 - 0Muranga Utd Academy
08/11/2014
4:00 pmLopez Academy2 - 2Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 1Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 2Victoria Soccer Academy
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Kibera Academy U17
4:00 pmKiberastas Juniours0 - 4Thunder FC
15/11/2014
4:00 pmShinning Unnivers U151 - 3Young Visioners
4:00 pmLopez Academy2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
4:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s - Left Foot Mgt FC
4:00 pmCheza Sports Academy2 - 0Muranga Utd Academy
4:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Kiberastas Juniours
22/11/2014
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmLopez Academy2 - 0Muranga Utd Academy
4:00 pmKiberastas Juniours0 - 2Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Thunder FC
29/11/2014
4:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Left Foot Mgt FC
4:00 pmShinning Unnivers U151 - 1Kiberastas Juniours
4:00 pmYoung Visioners2 - 0Muranga Utd Academy
4:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s - Kibera Academy U17
4:00 pmThunder FC2 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
06/12/2014
4:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Muranga Utd Academy
4:00 pmKiberastas Juniours0 - 3Victoria Soccer Academy
4:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Shinning Unnivers U15
4:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U15s1 - 4Thunder FC
4:00 pmLopez Academy5 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
13/12/2014
4:00 pmMuranga Utd Academy1 - 6Kiberastas Juniours
4:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Kibera Academy U17
4:00 pmYoung Visioners1 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
4:00 pmShinning Unnivers U151 - 2Magic 90 Academy U15s
4:00 pmThunder FC3 - 1Lopez Academy

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930