Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 13 Group B.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Thunder FC860219514020
2Milimani Primary852121912016
3Galatian Academy U1184221495014
4Shangilia Academy8431911-2013
5Kiberastas Juniours8323810-2012
6The Devils84401215-3012
7Kabati Youth FC Jrs83501210209
8South C Academy8251718-1107
9Left Foot Mgt FC000000000
10Muthangari Primary000000000
11Express Soccer Academy8080217-1500

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/10/2014
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Muthangari Primary
3:00 pmMilimani Primary1 - 2Thunder FC
3:00 pmExpress Soccer Academy - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours0 - 5Kabati Youth FC Jrs
3:00 pmThe Devils0 - 1Shangilia Academy
11/10/2014
3:00 pmThunder FC3 - 1South C Academy
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Milimani Primary
3:00 pmExpress Soccer Academy0 - 2Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours0 - 2The Devils
18/10/2014
3:00 pmMuthangari Primary - Thunder FC
3:00 pmSouth C Academy0 - 5Kabati Youth FC Jrs
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U112 - 0Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmMilimani Primary0 - 2Kiberastas Juniours
3:00 pmThe Devils2 - 0Express Soccer Academy
25/10/2014
3:00 pmThunder FC - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs - Muthangari Primary
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours1 - 0South C Academy
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U112 - 0Express Soccer Academy
3:00 pmMilimani Primary6 - 1The Devils
01/11/2014
3:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Kabati Youth FC Jrs
3:00 pmThunder FC2 - 1Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmMuthangari Primary - Kiberastas Juniours
3:00 pmSouth C Academy1 - 1Milimani Primary
3:00 pmThe Devils4 - 0Galatian Academy U11
08/11/2014
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmThunder FC2 - 0Express Soccer Academy
3:00 pmMilimani Primary - Muthangari Primary
3:00 pmSouth C Academy2 - 1The Devils
15/11/2014
3:00 pmShangilia Academy1 - 1Kiberastas Juniours
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs2 - 0Express Soccer Academy
3:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Milimani Primary
3:00 pmThunder FC1 - 1Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmMuthangari Primary - South C Academy
22/11/2014
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours2 - 0Express Soccer Academy
3:00 pmMilimani Primary5 - 0Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmSouth C Academy - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmMuthangari Primary - The Devils
29/11/2014
3:00 pmExpress Soccer Academy2 - 3Milimani Primary
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours1 - 1Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmShangilia Academy2 - 1South C Academy
3:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - Muthangari Primary
3:00 pmThe Devils0 - 6Thunder FC
06/12/2014
3:00 pmMilimani Primary3 - 1Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmSouth C Academy2 - 0Express Soccer Academy
3:00 pmMuthangari Primary - Shangilia Academy
3:00 pmKabati Youth FC Jrs0 - 2Thunder FC
3:00 pmLeft Foot Mgt FC - The Devils
13/12/2014
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U115 - 0South C Academy
3:00 pmExpress Soccer Academy - Muthangari Primary
3:00 pmKiberastas Juniours1 - 1Thunder FC
3:00 pmShangilia Academy - Left Foot Mgt FC
3:00 pmThe Devils2 - 0Kabati Youth FC Jrs

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930