Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

Under 13 Group A.

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Thunder FC760118315019
2Kibera Young Starss550010010015
3Matrix Academy U13641115312013
4Victoria Soccer Academy74301477012
5Magic 90 Academy U13421187107
6Kibera Academy7250719-1206
7Holy Star Academy201123-101
8Cheza Sports Academy000000000
9Galatian Academy U11000000000
10Santos Academy-Thika404019-800
11Shinning Unnivers Academy4040113-1200
12Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia4040012-1200

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
10/09/2017
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Thunder FC
1:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Magic 90 Academy U13
17/09/2017
12:00 pmKibera Young Starss3 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy0 - 4Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 2Thunder FC
1:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 3Matrix Academy U13
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia0 - 3Magic 90 Academy U13
24/09/2017
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Kibera Young Starss
12:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Matrix Academy U13
1:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
01/10/2017
12:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U132 - 1Kibera Academy
12:00 pmKibera Young Starss1 - 0Kibera Academy
1:00 pmThunder FC2 - 2Magic 90 Academy U13
1:00 pmMatrix Academy U130 - 1Thunder FC
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Matrix Academy U13
1:00 pmKibera Young Starss2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
08/10/2017
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy2 - 3Kibera Academy
12:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 2Victoria Soccer Academy
12:00 pmMatrix Academy U130 - 0Holy Star Academy
1:00 pmThunder FC3 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
1:00 pmThunder FC3 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia0 - 3Victoria Soccer Academy
1:00 pmKibera Young Starss3 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
15/10/2017
12:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Holy Star Academy
12:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Academy
12:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Kibera Young Starss
22/10/2017
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Thunder FC
12:00 pmKibera Academy - Shinning Unnivers Academy
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika - Galatian Academy U11
1:00 pmKibera Young Starss - Cheza Sports Academy
29/10/2017
12:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Holy Star Academy
12:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Young Starss
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
05/11/2017
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 4Matrix Academy U13
12:00 pmKibera Academy2 - 1Santos Academy-Thika
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 1Kibera Young Starss
12:00 pmThunder FC5 - 0Kibera Academy
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 2Thunder FC
12:00 pmKibera Academy1 - 6Matrix Academy U13
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy4 - 1Magic 90 Academy U13
12/11/2017
12:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Kibera Academy
12:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
1:00 pmThunder FC - Kibera Young Starss
1:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Galatian Academy U11
19/11/2017
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika - Holy Star Academy
12:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Kibera Young Starss
12:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Holy Star Academy
12:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Santos Academy-Thika
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Galatian Academy U11
12:00 pmKibera Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
12:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Magic 90 Academy U13
12:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Cheza Sports Academy
1:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Galatian Academy U11
1:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Galatian Academy U11
1:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Shinning Unnivers Academy
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Galatian Academy U11
1:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Magic 90 Academy U13
1:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Thunder FC
1:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Shinning Unnivers Academy

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia861116214019
2Holy Star Academy850318414018
3Thunder FC852127621016
4Matrix Academy U1384221082014
5Kibera Young Starss833279-2011
6Santos Academy-Thika8332719-12011
7Shinning Unnivers Academy8233611-509
8Galatian Academy U11000000000
9Magic 90 Academy U13000000000
10Cheza Sports Academy101001-100
11Victoria Soccer Academy6060116-1500
12Kibera Academy7070218-1600

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
23/04/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy3 - 1Kibera Academy
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 1Matrix Academy U13
3:00 pmKibera Young Starss0 - 3Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Thunder FC
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Magic 90 Academy U13
30/04/2016
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 8Holy Star Academy
3:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Kibera Academy
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U133 - 0Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmThunder FC4 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
07/05/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy2 - 1Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 2Santos Academy-Thika
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Matrix Academy U13
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmThunder FC - Magic 90 Academy U13
14/05/2016
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Holy Star Academy
3:00 pmKibera Young Starss2 - 0Kibera Academy
3:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Santos Academy-Thika
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia2 - 0Shinning Unnivers Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 4Thunder FC
21/05/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmKibera Academy - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 0Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 1Matrix Academy U13
3:00 pmThunder FC0 - 3Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Magic 90 Academy U13
28/05/2016
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 1Holy Star Academy
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Academy
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Santos Academy-Thika
3:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U130 - 5Thunder FC
3:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia4 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
04/06/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy0 - 0Thunder FC
3:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 2Shinning Unnivers Academy
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika - Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmKibera Young Starss - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Matrix Academy U13
3:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia - Magic 90 Academy U13
11/06/2016
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Holy Star Academy
3:00 pmThunder FC5 - 1Kibera Academy
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy0 - 2Santos Academy-Thika
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U130 - 1Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
18/06/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy1 - 0Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
3:00 pmKibera Academy - Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika0 - 9Thunder FC
3:00 pmKibera Young Starss1 - 1Shinning Unnivers Academy
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Galatian Academy U11
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U13 - Magic 90 Academy U13
25/06/2016
3:00 pmMatrix Academy U131 - 1Holy Star Academy
3:00 pmWestlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia2 - 0Kibera Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy0 - 2Santos Academy-Thika
3:00 pmThunder FC0 - 1Kibera Young Starss
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy1 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmMagic 90 Academy U13 - Galatian Academy U11
02/07/2016
3:00 pmHoly Star Academy - Magic 90 Academy U13
3:00 pmKibera Academy0 - 2Matrix Academy U13
3:00 pmSantos Academy-Thika1 - 1Westlands Youth Assoction C/O Shangilia
3:00 pmKibera Young Starss2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy - Thunder FC
3:00 pmGalatian Academy U11 - Shinning Unnivers Academy

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Standings

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1South B United Academy981026422024
2Shinning Unnivers Academy u13970217611023
3WYSA-U13971121714022
4Bethel Academy9531221111016
5Cheza Sports Academy9342910-1011
6Cheza Sports Academy9342920-11011
7Victoria Soccer Academy9252813-508
8Sundae Stars FC9153715-806
9Black Panthers S.A.9171219-1704
10Nyayo FC Juniors9180420-1603
11Kibera Academy U17000000000

Matches

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
04/10/2014
3:00 pmNyayo FC Juniors2 - 3Shinning Unnivers Academy u13
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy - Kibera Academy U17
3:00 pmSouth B United Academy2 - 0Bethel Academy
11/10/2014
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 2WYSA-U13
3:00 pmNyayo FC Juniors1 - 0Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 6Bethel Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 4South B United Academy
18/10/2014
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy u132 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmWYSA-U13 - Kibera Academy U17
3:00 pmNyayo FC Juniors1 - 6Bethel Academy
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy2 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmSouth B United Academy2 - 0Black Panthers S.A.
25/10/2014
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy3 - 0Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Shinning Unnivers Academy u13
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 3WYSA-U13
3:00 pmNyayo FC Juniors0 - 1Black Panthers S.A.
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy0 - 7South B United Academy
01/11/2014
3:00 pmSundae Stars FC - Kibera Academy U17
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 3Bethel Academy
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy u131 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmWYSA-U135 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmSouth B United Academy2 - 0Nyayo FC Juniors
08/11/2014
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Bethel Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy2 - 0Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy2 - 0Black Panthers S.A.
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 4Shinning Unnivers Academy u13
3:00 pmWYSA-U132 - 4South B United Academy
15/11/2014
3:00 pmBethel Academy1 - 0Victoria Soccer Academy
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Black Panthers S.A.
3:00 pmSundae Stars FC1 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy2 - 0Nyayo FC Juniors
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy u130 - 0WYSA-U13
22/11/2014
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 1Black Panthers S.A.
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy1 - 3Bethel Academy
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Nyayo FC Juniors
3:00 pmWYSA-U133 - 2Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy u131 - 0South B United Academy
29/11/2014
3:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy2 - 0Nyayo FC Juniors
3:00 pmBethel Academy0 - 2WYSA-U13
3:00 pmSundae Stars FC1 - 1Shinning Unnivers Academy u13
3:00 pmSouth B United Academy2 - 0Cheza Sports Academy
06/12/2014
3:00 pmCheza Sports Academy2 - 0Nyayo FC Juniors
3:00 pmWYSA-U132 - 0Black Panthers S.A.
3:00 pmShinning Unnivers Academy u133 - 2Bethel Academy
3:00 pmKibera Academy U17 - Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmSundae Stars FC0 - 3South B United Academy
13/12/2014
3:00 pmNyayo FC Juniors0 - 2WYSA-U13
3:00 pmBlack Panthers S.A.0 - 2Shinning Unnivers Academy u13
3:00 pmVictoria Soccer Academy1 - 1Cheza Sports Academy
3:00 pmBethel Academy1 - 1Sundae Stars FC
3:00 pmSouth B United Academy - Kibera Academy U17

Leaderboards

Closing Ceremony Awards

Click Here!

Back to Top

Calendar

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930