Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Team Mafisi

Last MatchNext Match
vs Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd (Home)
29/12/2018, 5:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd12111031526033
2Diamond Trust Bank Ltd1292116610028
3Tropical Heat Ltd12822281513026
4Mwangaza FC12732201010023
5Vitambi Viishe HP FC1154220137017
6Cube Movers Ltd95221486017
7Total Kenya Ltd1244414140016
8Creative Innovations Ltd1245316142015
9Seacom FC1233615150015
10South C Academy12291729-2207
11Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd1221001228-1606
12Senti Milan FC111821428-1405
13Harley’s Ltd11191527-2204
14Jafferys Sports Club000000000
15PKF Kenya Ltd000000000
16Team Mafisi000000000
Back to Top

Calendar

October 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031