Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Creative Innovations Ltd

FormL W W L D
Last MatchNext Match
Won 1 - 0 vs Harley’s Ltd (Home)
16/09/2018, 2:00 pm
vs PKF Kenya Ltd (Home)
30/12/2018, 12:30 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd12111031526033
2Diamond Trust Bank Ltd1292116610028
3Tropical Heat Ltd12822281513026
4Cube Movers Ltd1272319910024
5Mwangaza FC12732201010023
6Vitambi Viishe HP FC1255220155017
7Total Kenya Ltd1244414140016
8Creative Innovations Ltd1245316142015
9Seacom FC1233615150015
10South C Academy12291729-2207
11Senti Milan FC121831529-1406
12Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd1221001228-1606
13Harley’s Ltd121101529-2404
14Jafferys Sports Club000000000
15PKF Kenya Ltd000000000
16Team Mafisi000000000
Back to Top

Calendar

November 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930