Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Seacom FC

FormD D L W D
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 4 - 3 vs Cube Movers Ltd (Away)
16/09/2018, 2:00 pm
vs Jafferys Sports Club (Home)
30/12/2018, 3:30 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd12111031526033
2Tropical Heat Ltd12822281513026
3Diamond Trust Bank Ltd118211569025
4Mwangaza FC12732201010023
5Vitambi Viishe HP FC1154218126017
6Cube Movers Ltd1053214104017
7Total Kenya Ltd1244414140016
8Creative Innovations Ltd1245316142015
9Seacom FC1233615150015
10South C Academy11281627-2107
11Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd112901124-1306
12Senti Milan FC111821428-1405
13Harley’s Ltd9081325-2201
14Jafferys Sports Club000000000
15PKF Kenya Ltd000000000
16Team Mafisi000000000
Back to Top

Calendar

September 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930