Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Jafferys Sports Club

Last MatchNext Match
vs Total Kenya Ltd (Home)
29/12/2018, 2:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd12111031526033
2Tropical Heat Ltd11722231310023
3Diamond Trust Bank Ltd107211358022
4Mwangaza FC116321899020
5Vitambi Viishe HP FC95311477016
6Seacom FC1132612111015
7Total Kenya Ltd1144313130015
8Cube Movers Ltd94321073014
9Creative Innovations Ltd1034314122012
10Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd10280919-1006
11Senti Milan FC91711124-1304
12South C Academy10181527-2204
13Jafferys Sports Club000000000
14PKF Kenya Ltd000000000
15Team Mafisi000000000
16Harley’s Ltd7070223-2100
Back to Top

Calendar

August 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031