Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Total Kenya Ltd

FormW D W W D
Last MatchNext Match
Drew 1 - 1 vs Harley’s Ltd (Away)
02/09/2018, 2:00 pm
vs Jafferys Sports Club (Away)
29/12/2018, 2:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Tradewinds Aviation Services Ltd12111031526033
2Tropical Heat Ltd12822281513026
3Diamond Trust Bank Ltd118211569025
4Mwangaza FC12732201010023
5Vitambi Viishe HP FC1264222139020
6Cube Movers Ltd1053214104017
7Total Kenya Ltd1244414140016
8Creative Innovations Ltd1245316142015
9Seacom FC1233615150015
10South C Academy12291729-2207
11Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd1221001228-1606
12Senti Milan FC111821428-1405
13Harley’s Ltd10181526-2104
14Jafferys Sports Club000000000
15PKF Kenya Ltd000000000
16Team Mafisi000000000
Back to Top

Calendar

October 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031