Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

One Africa Logistics - Punjabi FC

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Riruta Baptist Church1081123518025
2South B Mosque FC106221798020
3Team Mafisi1063124222019
4Ravers FC1064022157018
5Afya Sacco Society1064020137018
6Hurlingham FC10541211110016
7Brazilian Soccer School1055017161015
8H2O FC104511316-3013
9Rapid Rebels FC104601220-8012
10Technology Today102801033-2306
11Co-operative Bank of Kenya000000000
12Mwenge FC100100019-1900
Back to Top

Calendar

July 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031