Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Hurlingham FC

FormW W W D W
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 1 - 0 vs Rapid Rebels FC (Away)
15/08/2010, 5:00 pm
Squad
Brian Malakwen
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Riruta Baptist Church1081123518025
2South B Mosque FC106221798020
3Team Mafisi1063124222019
4Ravers FC1064022157018
5Afya Sacco Society1064020137018
6Hurlingham FC10541211110016
7Brazilian Soccer School1055017161015
8H2O FC104511316-3013
9Rapid Rebels FC104601220-8012
10Technology Today102801033-2306
11Co-operative Bank of Kenya000000000
12Mwenge FC100100019-1900
Back to Top

Calendar

June 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930