Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Vitambi Viishe FC

FormW L L L L
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 1 - 4 vs Strath Wazee (Home)
15/11/2018, 10:00 pm
vs Kenya Dental Association(KDA FC) (Home)
22/11/2018, 8:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Oilibya Wazee971122913022
2Strath Wazee962119136019
3CNB Wazee852117116016
4McKay Advocates 1055023176015
5Total Disaster FC Wazee843120182013
6Vitambi Viishe FC61501117-603
7Kenya Dental Association(KDA FC)000000000
8Old Stars FC000000000
9Punjabi FC Wazee000000000
10Wazee Wild Card - 2018 (B)000000000
11Daktari FC202004-400
12Memon Community8080528-2300
Back to Top

Calendar

November 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930