Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Daktari FC

FormL L
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 2 - 0 vs CNB Wazee (Away)
11/10/2018, 10:00 pm
vs CNB Wazee (Away)
22/11/2018, 8:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Oilibya Wazee760120812019
2Strath Wazee75111495016
3McKay Advocates 844019136012
4CNB Wazee632111110010
5Total Disaster FC Wazee62311517-207
6Vitambi Viishe FC4130108203
7Kenya Dental Association(KDA FC)000000000
8Old Stars FC000000000
9Punjabi FC Wazee000000000
10Wazee Wild Card - 2018 (B)000000000
11Daktari FC202004-400
12Memon Community6060524-1900
Back to Top

Calendar

November 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930