Call Us: Aman: (+254) 721 250919 or Amit: (+254) 720 968670 - Mail: info@leftfootsports.com

League/Tournament.

Punjabi FC Wazee

Last MatchNext Match
vs Old Stars FC (Home)
30/12/2018, 11:00 pm
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Oilibya Wazee11911361026028
2Strath Wazee1273224240023
3CNB Wazee1072120119022
4McKay Advocates 1266029209018
5Total Disaster FC Wazee1053224213017
6Vitambi Viishe FC91801430-1603
7Kenya Dental Association(KDA FC)000000000
8Old Stars FC000000000
9Punjabi FC Wazee000000000
10Wazee Wild Card - 2018 (B)000000000
11Daktari FC202004-400
12Memon Community100100532-2700
Back to Top

Calendar

December 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31